Cheapest Istanbul to Sirnak round trip flight dates departing from İstanbul Airport
- November3,713 ₺
- December3,713 ₺
- January4,513 ₺
- February4,513 ₺
- March4,513 ₺
- April5,003 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 17,003
₺
- 25,603
₺
- 35,003
₺
- 44,113
₺
- 54,113
₺
- 65,003
₺
- 75,003
₺
- 85,003
₺
- 93,713
₺
- 103,713
₺
- 114,113
₺
- 124,113
₺
- 135,003
₺
- 145,003
₺
- 155,003
₺
- 164,113
₺
- 174,113
₺
- 183,713
₺
- 194,513
₺
- 205,003
₺
- 217,003
₺
- 227,003
₺
- 235,003
₺
- 244,113
₺
- 253,713
₺
- 263,713
₺
- 273,713
₺
- 283,713
₺
- 294,113
₺
- 303,713
₺
- November3,350 ₺
- December3,700 ₺
- January4,500 ₺
- February4,500 ₺
- March4,500 ₺
- April4,990 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 16,990
₺
- 25,590
₺
- 34,990
₺
- 44,990
₺
- 54,100
₺
- 64,990
₺
- 74,500
₺
- 84,500
₺
- 93,350
₺
- 104,100
₺
- 114,500
₺
- 124,990
₺
- 136,990
₺
- 146,990
₺
- 156,990
₺
- 164,500
₺
- 174,100
₺
- 184,100
₺
- 193,700
₺
- 204,100
₺
- 214,100
₺
- 225,590
₺
- 234,990
₺
- 243,700
₺
- 253,700
₺
- 263,700
₺
- 273,700
₺
- 283,700
₺
- 294,100
₺
- 303,700
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Şırnak travel guide
Start a Şırnak itinerary by distinguishing the provincial capital from Cizre. A history-focused visit to Cizre needs its own time and transport.
🏛️ Cizre Ulu Camii is a historical stop to consider during an excursion to the district.
🤫 Plan your visit with respect for an active place of worship.
💡 Do not treat a sight in Cizre as walking distance from central Şırnak; choose accommodation and transfers accordingly.
About Istanbul → Sirnak round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Istanbul to Sirnak.
Active filters: Departure airport: İstanbul Airport.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Istanbul to Sirnak.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 3,713), December 2026 (TRY 3,713) and January 2027 (TRY 4,513).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 3,713, December 2026: TRY 3,713, January 2027: TRY 4,513, February 2027: TRY 4,513, March 2027: TRY 4,513, April 2027: TRY 5,003.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 3,713.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.