Cheapest Istanbul to Lubliyana round trip flight dates
- November4,094 ₺
- December4,003 ₺
- January4,003 ₺
- February4,017 ₺
- March4,017 ₺
- April5,070 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 117,356
₺
- 210,688
₺
- 316,513
₺
- 44,745
₺
- 58,447
₺
- 64,096
₺
- 716,513
₺
- 88,861
₺
- 916,513
₺
- 1010,688
₺
- 114,365
₺
- 128,447
₺
- 134,402
₺
- 1410,688
₺
- 158,861
₺
- 1612,231
₺
- 1712,231
₺
- 184,094
₺
- 198,447
₺
- 205,058
₺
- 218,447
₺
- 225,058
₺
- 2312,231
₺
- 2412,231
₺
- 255,937
₺
- 268,447
₺
- 274,094
₺
- 288,447
₺
- 2912,231
₺
- 308,447
₺
- November4,209 ₺
- December4,209 ₺
- January4,209 ₺
- February4,209 ₺
- March4,209 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 114,969
₺
- 2
- 3
- 47,273
₺
- 5
- 66,555
₺
- 7
- 84,209
₺
- 9
- 10
- 115,719
₺
- 12
- 134,209
₺
- 14
- 154,209
₺
- 16
- 17
- 186,134
₺
- 19
- 206,134
₺
- 21
- 225,370
₺
- 23
- 24
- 254,209
₺
- 26
- 274,209
₺
- 28
- 29
- 30
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Slovenya ana seyahat hedefinizse Ankara Büyükelçiliğinin Türkçe C vize formu ve Türkiye belge listesini kullanın. Başvurular Ankara Büyükelçiliğine, Türkiye'deki VFS Global merkezlerine veya İstanbul'daki AS VISA merkezine yapılabiliyor; seçtiğiniz yerde randevuyla şahsen başvurun ve gerekiyorsa biyometri verin.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · www.gov.siApplication guide · visa.vfsglobal.comApplication guide · www.as-visa.comSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.euSource · www.gov.si🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Istanbul → Lubliyana round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Istanbul to Lubliyana.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Istanbul to Lubliyana.
Lowest months: December 2026 (TRY 4,003), January 2027 (TRY 4,003) and February 2027 (TRY 4,017).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 4,094, December 2026: TRY 4,003, January 2027: TRY 4,003, February 2027: TRY 4,017, March 2027: TRY 4,017, April 2027: TRY 5,070.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 4,094.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.