Cheapest Istanbul to Aktau round trip flight dates with weekend departures
- November4,024 ₺
- December3,344 ₺
- January3,012 ₺
- February3,344 ₺
- March3,806 ₺
- April4,373 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 110,041
₺
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 65,445
₺
- 75,168
₺
- 85,875
₺
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 134,024
₺
- 144,045
₺
- 154,277
₺
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 204,024
₺
- 214,045
₺
- 224,024
₺
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 274,024
₺
- 284,430
₺
- 294,192
₺
- 30
- November3,338 ₺
- December3,338 ₺
- January3,338 ₺
- February3,338 ₺
- March3,898 ₺
- April4,521 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 64,123
₺
- 73,898
₺
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 134,123
₺
- 143,338
₺
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 204,123
₺
- 213,898
₺
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 274,123
₺
- 283,338
₺
- 29
- 30
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa-free entry.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Vize muafiyeti. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Önceden vize başvurusu gerekmiyor. En az 6 ay geçerli pasaportla seyahat edin. Otel veya diğer konaklama sağlayan tarafın her girişten ve adres değişikliğinden sonra 3 iş günü içinde göç idaresine bildirim yaptığını teyit edin.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · www.mfa.gov.trApplication guide · www.gov.kzSource · turkistan-bk.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Istanbul → Aktau round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Istanbul to Aktau.
Active filters: Weekends.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Istanbul to Aktau.
Lowest months: January 2027 (TRY 3,012), December 2026 (TRY 3,344) and February 2027 (TRY 3,344).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 4,024, December 2026: TRY 3,344, January 2027: TRY 3,012, February 2027: TRY 3,344, March 2027: TRY 3,806, April 2027: TRY 4,373.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 4,024.
Daily prices are listed for 13 dates.