Cheapest Dalaman to Kisinev round trip flight dates
- November5,104 ₺
- December5,104 ₺
- January5,101 ₺
- February5,192 ₺
- March5,196 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 123,209
₺
- 211,577
₺
- 311,110
₺
- 48,131
₺
- 57,762
₺
- 68,451
₺
- 78,527
₺
- 86,289
₺
- 96,505
₺
- 105,132
₺
- 115,223
₺
- 125,223
₺
- 135,858
₺
- 145,858
₺
- 157,126
₺
- 166,479
₺
- 175,497
₺
- 185,435
₺
- 195,188
₺
- 206,666
₺
- 215,888
₺
- 226,666
₺
- 235,104
₺
- 245,161
₺
- 255,104
₺
- 265,132
₺
- 275,858
₺
- 285,132
₺
- 295,162
₺
- 305,132
₺
- November5,118 ₺
- December5,118 ₺
- January5,118 ₺
- February5,118 ₺
- March5,118 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 110,994
₺
- 28,511
₺
- 37,024
₺
- 45,869
₺
- 55,118
₺
- 65,118
₺
- 75,149
₺
- 85,291
₺
- 95,176
₺
- 105,465
₺
- 115,118
₺
- 125,118
₺
- 135,149
₺
- 145,349
₺
- 155,149
₺
- 165,149
₺
- 175,869
₺
- 185,118
₺
- 195,291
₺
- 205,149
₺
- 215,176
₺
- 225,149
₺
- 235,118
₺
- 245,176
₺
- 255,149
₺
- 265,176
₺
- 275,149
₺
- 285,149
₺
- 295,149
₺
- 305,149
₺
🛂 Visa information
Entry with an identity card.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Visa-free passport or photo ID. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Önceden vize gerekmez. Yeni tip fotoğraflı T.C. kimlik kartı veya pasaportla giriş yapabilirsiniz; kalış 180 günde toplam 90 günü aşmamalıdır. Pasaportla seyahatte pasaport çıkış gününden en az 3 ay daha geçerli olmalıdır.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Source · www.mfa.gov.trSource · istanbul.mfa.gov.mdSource · istanbul.mfa.gov.mdSource · border.gov.md🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Dalaman → Kisinev round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Dalaman to Kisinev.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 5 months for round trip flights from Dalaman to Kisinev.
Lowest months: January 2027 (TRY 5,101), November 2026 (TRY 5,104) and December 2026 (TRY 5,104).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 5,104, December 2026: TRY 5,104, January 2027: TRY 5,101, February 2027: TRY 5,192, March 2027: TRY 5,196.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 5,104.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.