Cheapest Agri to Istanbul round trip flight dates with weekend departures
- November2,695 ₺
- December3,290 ₺
- January3,700 ₺
- February3,590 ₺
- March3,590 ₺
- April3,590 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 16,990
₺
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 63,147
₺
- 74,100
₺
- 83,047
₺
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 133,890
₺
- 145,095
₺
- 153,890
₺
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 202,697
₺
- 214,100
₺
- 223,147
₺
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 272,695
₺
- 283,350
₺
- 292,700
₺
- 30
- November2,707 ₺
- December3,007 ₺
- January3,363 ₺
- February3,363 ₺
- March3,363 ₺
- April3,597 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 15,003
₺
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 62,707
₺
- 73,363
₺
- 83,297
₺
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 132,707
₺
- 144,513
₺
- 153,297
₺
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 203,297
₺
- 215,003
₺
- 225,003
₺
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 272,707
₺
- 283,363
₺
- 292,707
₺
- 30
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗İstanbul travel guide
The best Istanbul plan leaves time for a few neighbourhoods instead of trying to finish the whole city. Add ferry journeys and everyday-life pauses between historical visits.
🏛️ Avoid stacking too many sights into one day on the historic peninsula.
⛴️ Treat a ferry ride as a chance to see the city from the water, not just as transport.
☕ Give Kadıköy and Moda their own time for streets, cafés and the waterfront.
💡 Crowds and journeys across the city can be tiring, so group each day around nearby neighbourhoods.
About Agri → Istanbul round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Agri to Istanbul.
Active filters: Weekends.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Agri to Istanbul.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 2,695), December 2026 (TRY 3,290) and February 2027 (TRY 3,590).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,695, December 2026: TRY 3,290, January 2027: TRY 3,700, February 2027: TRY 3,590, March 2027: TRY 3,590, April 2027: TRY 3,590.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,695.
Daily prices are listed for 13 dates.