Cheapest Bukres to Cluj round trip flight dates on Tarom
1 - Choose the outbound flight
- December3,013 ₺
- January3,013 ₺
- February3,013 ₺
- April2,591 ₺
- May2,591 ₺
- June2,581 ₺
- July2,581 ₺
- August2,581 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 273,570
₺
- 283,013
₺
- 293,570
₺
- 303,013
₺
- 313,013
₺
Cheap prices
2 - Choose the return flight
- December2,707 ₺
- January2,707 ₺
- February2,707 ₺
- April2,206 ₺
- May2,206 ₺
- June2,198 ₺
- July2,198 ₺
- August2,198 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 275,496
₺
- 282,707
₺
- 294,381
₺
- 302,707
₺
- 312,707
₺
Cheap prices
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Bukres → Cluj round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Bukres to Cluj.
Active filters: Airline: Tarom.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 8 months for round trip flights from Bukres to Cluj.
Lowest months: June 2027 (TRY 2,581), July 2027 (TRY 2,581) and August 2027 (TRY 2,581).
Monthly lowest prices: December 2026: TRY 3,013, January 2027: TRY 3,013, February 2027: TRY 3,013, April 2027: TRY 2,591, May 2027: TRY 2,591, June 2027: TRY 2,581, July 2027: TRY 2,581, August 2027: TRY 2,581.
In December 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 3,013.
Daily prices are listed for 5 dates.