Cheapest Bukres to Selanik round trip flight dates on Tarom
- March2,693 ₺
- April2,759 ₺
- June2,760 ₺
- July2,760 ₺
- August2,760 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 282,693
₺
- 29
- 302,693
₺
- 31
- March2,692 ₺
- April2,692 ₺
- June2,693 ₺
- July2,693 ₺
- August2,693 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 282,692
₺
- 29
- 302,692
₺
- 31
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Uçakla seyahat için ikamet yerinizden sorumlu Yunanistan temsilciliğinin Schengen başvuru sürecini izleyin; yetkili Kosmos merkezinden randevu alıp belgelerinizi ve gerekiyorsa biyometriyi verin. Ada kapıda vizesi ayrı bir seçenektir: Türkiye’den deniz yoluyla Midilli, Sakız, Sisam, İstanköy (Kos), Rodos, Sömbeki, Meis, Kelemez, İleryoz (Leros), Limni, Batnoz (Patmos) veya Semadirek’e en fazla 7 günlük ziyaretlerde uygulanır. Seyahatten önce tarifeli feribot seferini yapan firmaya başvurup güncel belge listesini ve teslim süresini öğrenin. Bu kolaylık havalimanlarında geçmez ve Yunanistan anakarasına geçiş hakkı vermez.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · www.mfa.grApplication guide · kosmosvize.com.trApplication guide · www.mfa.gov.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.euSource · www.eeas.europa.euSource · www.mfa.grSource · www.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Bukres → Selanik round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Bukres to Selanik.
Active filters: Airline: Tarom.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 5 months for round trip flights from Bukres to Selanik.
Lowest months: March 2027 (TRY 2,693), April 2027 (TRY 2,759) and June 2027 (TRY 2,760).
Monthly lowest prices: March 2027: TRY 2,693, April 2027: TRY 2,759, June 2027: TRY 2,760, July 2027: TRY 2,760, August 2027: TRY 2,760.
In March 2027, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,693.
Daily prices are listed for 2 dates.