Cheapest Kisinev to Taskent round trip flight dates
- November12,216 ₺
- December12,774 ₺
- January13,889 ₺
- February13,276 ₺
- March14,447 ₺
- April14,447 ₺
- May15,172 ₺
- June16,957 ₺
- July16,957 ₺
- August16,957 ₺
- September16,288 ₺
- October18,073 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 2
- 330,902
₺
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 719,188
₺
- 8
- 9
- 1018,686
₺
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 1418,909
₺
- 15
- 16
- 1715,116
₺
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 2114,503
₺
- 22
- 23
- 2412,941
₺
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 2812,216
₺
- 29
- 30
- November11,881 ₺
- December11,491 ₺
- January13,387 ₺
- February12,383 ₺
- March13,387 ₺
- April15,005 ₺
- May16,399 ₺
- June16,399 ₺
- July16,399 ₺
- August16,399 ₺
- September15,730 ₺
- October19,021 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 118,352
₺
- 2
- 3
- 417,515
₺
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 816,232
₺
- 9
- 10
- 1114,503
₺
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 1513,610
₺
- 16
- 17
- 1812,941
₺
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 2211,937
₺
- 23
- 24
- 2511,881
₺
- 26
- 27
- 28
- 2913,499
₺
- 30
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa-free entry.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Vize muafiyeti. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Önceden vize başvurusu gerekmiyor. En az 6 ay geçerli pasaportla seyahat edin. T.C. Dışişleri, girişten sonraki üç gün içinde kalış adresi kaydı yapılmasını söylüyor; oteller ya da yabancılar polisi/OVIR üzerinden kaydı tamamlayın, kayıt belgesini ülkeden ayrılana kadar saklayın ve adres değişikliğinde yeniden kayıt yaptırın.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · www.mfa.gov.trApplication guide · gov.uzSource · gov.uz🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Kisinev → Taskent round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Kisinev to Taskent.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 12 months for round trip flights from Kisinev to Taskent.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 12,216), December 2026 (TRY 12,774) and February 2027 (TRY 13,276).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 12,216, December 2026: TRY 12,774, January 2027: TRY 13,889, February 2027: TRY 13,276, March 2027: TRY 14,447, April 2027: TRY 14,447, May 2027: TRY 15,172, June 2027: TRY 16,957.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 12,216.
Daily prices are listed for 8 dates.