Cheapest Helsinki to Antalya round trip flight dates on Pegasus
Pegasus · Helsinki ↔ Antalya · Round trip
- 🧳 Light: Checked baggage not included.
- 🍽️ Complimentary meals not included.
- November2,718 ₺
- December5,907 ₺
- January3,469 ₺
- February5,389 ₺
- March5,015 ₺
- April6,353 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 114,316
₺
- 210,850
₺
- 36,170
₺
- 49,406
₺
- 58,309
₺
- 68,309
₺
- 75,622
₺
- 88,309
₺
- 911,687
₺
- 103,931
₺
- 118,309
₺
- 127,031
₺
- 1310,174
₺
- 143,873
₺
- 158,882
₺
- 167,218
₺
- 174,479
₺
- 1811,564
₺
- 197,610
₺
- 2015,067
₺
- 214,508
₺
- 229,060
₺
- 238,309
₺
- 243,064
₺
- 257,520
₺
- 266,765
₺
- 277,717
₺
- 282,718
₺
- 298,028
₺
- 309,404
₺
- November5,910 ₺
- December4,904 ₺
- January5,879 ₺
- February5,461 ₺
- March4,923 ₺
- April5,740 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 214,058
₺
- 37,652
₺
- 49,740
₺
- 59,142
₺
- 610,646
₺
- 711,136
₺
- 810,026
₺
- 98,210
₺
- 105,910
₺
- 117,272
₺
- 127,615
₺
- 138,341
₺
- 149,032
₺
- 1512,880
₺
- 1612,606
₺
- 178,581
₺
- 187,825
₺
- 197,825
₺
- 209,451
₺
- 217,652
₺
- 2210,476
₺
- 237,415
₺
- 247,415
₺
- 257,802
₺
- 267,891
₺
- 277,615
₺
- 287,615
₺
- 299,187
₺
- 308,103
₺
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Helsinki → Antalya round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Helsinki to Antalya.
Active filters: Airline: Pegasus.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Helsinki to Antalya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 2,718), January 2027 (TRY 3,469) and March 2027 (TRY 5,015).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 2,718, December 2026: TRY 5,907, January 2027: TRY 3,469, February 2027: TRY 5,389, March 2027: TRY 5,015, April 2027: TRY 6,353.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 2,718.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.