Cheapest Nurnberg to Antalya Sport events round trip flight dates
- November1,789 ₺
- March2,735 ₺
- April3,741 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 12,852
₺
- 21,789
₺
- 32,154
₺
- 42,154
₺
- 52,796
₺
- 61,789
₺
- 72,154
₺
- 82,154
₺
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 28
- 29
- 30
- November4,453 ₺
- March3,160 ₺
- April4,492 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 18,398
₺
- 24,453
₺
- 36,228
₺
- 47,253
₺
- 57,383
₺
- 610,088
₺
- 715,607
₺
- 810,088
₺
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 28
- 29
- 30
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗Antalya travel guide
An Antalya stay need not revolve entirely around a hotel. Kaleiçi’s lanes, harbour views and historical excursions also work well for a short city break.
🚶 Explore Kaleiçi on foot and pause around the old harbour.
🌅 Consider the harbour for sunset and the lanes for a slower evening walk.
🏛️ Plan Phaselis as a separate outing outside the city if it interests you.
💡 Avoid stacking long walks in summer heat or squeezing distant coastal stops into a short central sightseeing day.
About Nurnberg → Antalya Sport events round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Nurnberg to Antalya.
Active filters: Event type: Sport events.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 3 months for round trip flights from Nurnberg to Antalya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,789), March 2027 (TRY 2,735) and April 2027 (TRY 3,741).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,789, March 2027: TRY 2,735, April 2027: TRY 3,741.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,789.
Daily prices are listed for 8 dates.