Cheapest Frankfurt am Main to Fort Lauderdale round trip flight dates with business class
- November75,858 ₺
- December74,743 ₺
- January79,763 ₺
- February90,361 ₺
- March92,592 ₺
- April95,381 ₺
- May104,306 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 2168,738
₺
- 3
- 494,265
₺
- 5103,190
₺
- 698,170
₺
- 780,321
₺
- 8
- 988,687
₺
- 10
- 11
- 12109,326
₺
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16102,074
₺
- 17
- 18
- 1988,687
₺
- 2081,994
₺
- 2181,994
₺
- 22
- 2384,225
₺
- 24
- 25
- 2675,858
₺
- 2793,150
₺
- 2897,054
₺
- 29
- 30122,155
₺
- November65,258 ₺
- December94,820 ₺
- January68,047 ₺
- February85,338 ₺
- March94,820 ₺
- April90,358 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 494,820
₺
- 594,820
₺
- 6102,629
₺
- 7100,398
₺
- 898,724
₺
- 995,378
₺
- 10
- 1165,258
₺
- 1295,935
₺
- 13
- 14
- 1597,609
₺
- 16100,398
₺
- 17
- 18101,513
₺
- 19
- 20174,581
₺
- 21
- 2270,836
₺
- 2399,840
₺
- 24
- 2587,569
₺
- 2694,820
₺
- 27175,696
₺
- 28104,302
₺
- 29116,573
₺
- 30182,947
₺
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · B-2 / B-1/B-2. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
DS-160 formunu doldurup başvuru yapılacak ABD dış temsilciliğinin güncel ücret ve randevu talimatlarını izleyin.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · travel.state.govSource · www.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Frankfurt am Main → Fort Lauderdale round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Frankfurt am Main to Fort Lauderdale.
Active filters: business class.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 7 months for round trip flights from Frankfurt am Main to Fort Lauderdale.
Lowest months: December 2026 (TRY 74,743), November 2026 (TRY 75,858) and January 2027 (TRY 79,763).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 75,858, December 2026: TRY 74,743, January 2027: TRY 79,763, February 2027: TRY 90,361, March 2027: TRY 92,592, April 2027: TRY 95,381, May 2027: TRY 104,306.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 75,858.
Daily prices are listed for 16 dates.