Cheapest Frankfurt am Main to Fort Lauderdale round trip flight dates on Condor
- November21,752 ₺
- December21,195 ₺
- January18,406 ₺
- February17,290 ₺
- March19,521 ₺
- April21,752 ₺
- May28,446 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 240,096
₺
- 3
- 440,159
₺
- 529,003
₺
- 631,234
₺
- 725,099
₺
- 8
- 923,426
₺
- 10
- 11
- 1223,426
₺
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 1624,541
₺
- 17
- 18
- 1921,752
₺
- 2021,752
₺
- 2126,215
₺
- 22
- 2323,426
₺
- 24
- 25
- 2627,888
₺
- 2728,446
₺
- 2837,928
₺
- 29
- 3033,465
₺
- November12,270 ₺
- December21,752 ₺
- January12,270 ₺
- February12,270 ₺
- March15,617 ₺
- April14,501 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 228,952
₺
- 3
- 417,290
₺
- 514,501
₺
- 621,752
₺
- 720,079
₺
- 818,406
₺
- 922,868
₺
- 10
- 1117,290
₺
- 1214,501
₺
- 13
- 14
- 1520,079
₺
- 1616,732
₺
- 17
- 1824,541
₺
- 1915,617
₺
- 2017,848
₺
- 2121,752
₺
- 2227,330
₺
- 2312,270
₺
- 24
- 2531,234
₺
- 2612,270
₺
- 2712,270
₺
- 2822,868
₺
- 2946,852
₺
- 3022,868
₺
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · B-2 / B-1/B-2. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
DS-160 formunu doldurup başvuru yapılacak ABD dış temsilciliğinin güncel ücret ve randevu talimatlarını izleyin.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · travel.state.govSource · www.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Frankfurt am Main → Fort Lauderdale round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Frankfurt am Main to Fort Lauderdale.
Active filters: Airline: Condor.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 7 months for round trip flights from Frankfurt am Main to Fort Lauderdale.
Lowest months: February 2027 (TRY 17,290), January 2027 (TRY 18,406) and March 2027 (TRY 19,521).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 21,752, December 2026: TRY 21,195, January 2027: TRY 18,406, February 2027: TRY 17,290, March 2027: TRY 19,521, April 2027: TRY 21,752, May 2027: TRY 28,446.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 21,752.
Daily prices are listed for 16 dates.