Cheapest Frankfurt am Main to Agadir round trip flight dates with business class
- November11,378 ₺
- December13,275 ₺
- January15,115 ₺
- February16,354 ₺
- March16,398 ₺
- April17,012 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 416,398
₺
- 5
- 6
- 718,239
₺
- 830,733
₺
- 9
- 10
- 1116,398
₺
- 1223,873
₺
- 13
- 1417,625
₺
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 1816,398
₺
- 1923,259
₺
- 20
- 2116,398
₺
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 2511,378
₺
- 2622,646
₺
- 27
- 2814,502
₺
- 2920,749
₺
- 30
- November11,657 ₺
- December11,657 ₺
- January15,687 ₺
- February17,250 ₺
- March18,478 ₺
- April17,904 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 415,394
₺
- 5
- 6
- 715,394
₺
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 1111,657
₺
- 12
- 13
- 1422,869
₺
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 1812,327
₺
- 19
- 20
- 2119,466
₺
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 2518,183
₺
- 26
- 27
- 2817,904
₺
- 29
- 30
🛂 Visa information
Visa-free entry.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Vize muafiyeti. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
90 güne kadar kısa turistik ziyaret için vize başvurusu gerekmez. Giriş gününden itibaren en az 6 ay geçerli pasaport taşıyın. Daha uzun kalış planlıyorsanız seyahatten önce Fas makamlarından özel izin sürecini tamamlayın.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Source · www.mfa.gov.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · www.visitmorocco.comSource · rabat-be.mfa.gov.tr🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Frankfurt am Main → Agadir round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Frankfurt am Main to Agadir.
Active filters: business class.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Frankfurt am Main to Agadir.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 11,378), December 2026 (TRY 13,275) and January 2027 (TRY 15,115).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 11,378, December 2026: TRY 13,275, January 2027: TRY 15,115, February 2027: TRY 16,354, March 2027: TRY 16,398, April 2027: TRY 17,012.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 11,378.
Daily prices are listed for 13 dates.