Cheapest Lefkosa to Ankara round trip flight dates with weekend departures
1 - Choose the outbound flight
- November1,648 ₺
- December1,702 ₺
- January1,702 ₺
- February2,126 ₺
- March2,126 ₺
- April1,702 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 14,846
₺
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 62,126
₺
- 72,126
₺
- 88,118
₺
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 132,098
₺
- 142,126
₺
- 153,204
₺
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 202,295
₺
- 212,348
₺
- 224,266
₺
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 271,648
₺
- 281,648
₺
- 292,126
₺
- 30
Cheap prices
2 - Choose the return flight
- November1,698 ₺
- December2,148 ₺
- January2,148 ₺
- February2,148 ₺
- March2,149 ₺
- April1,758 ₺
- July2,847 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 12,148
₺
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 62,436
₺
- 72,148
₺
- 82,148
₺
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 133,497
₺
- 143,347
₺
- 152,248
₺
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 202,148
₺
- 211,698
₺
- 221,698
₺
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 272,148
₺
- 281,698
₺
- 291,698
₺
- 30
Cheap prices
Events
🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Lefkosa → Ankara round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Lefkosa to Ankara.
Active filters: Weekends.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 6 months for round trip flights from Lefkosa to Ankara.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 1,648), December 2026 (TRY 1,702) and January 2027 (TRY 1,702).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 1,648, December 2026: TRY 1,702, January 2027: TRY 1,702, February 2027: TRY 2,126, March 2027: TRY 2,126, April 2027: TRY 1,702.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 1,648.
Daily prices are listed for 13 dates.