Cheapest Viyana to Katanya round trip flight dates
- November839 ₺
- December1,622 ₺
- January1,286 ₺
- February1,118 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 11,230
₺
- 21,718
₺
- 31,398
₺
- 41,007
₺
- 51,454
₺
- 61,230
₺
- 71,230
₺
- 82,461
₺
- 91,230
₺
- 10839
₺
- 111,062
₺
- 122,461
₺
- 131,398
₺
- 142,405
₺
- 151,566
₺
- 164,223
₺
- 171,500
₺
- 181,230
₺
- 19951
₺
- 20839
₺
- 21839
₺
- 221,947
₺
- 236,146
₺
- 242,484
₺
- 252,069
₺
- 261,947
₺
- 27951
₺
- 281,805
₺
- 292,516
₺
- 304,921
₺
- November1,898 ₺
- December1,007 ₺
- January1,119 ₺
- February1,399 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 111,613
₺
- 219,708
₺
- 34,078
₺
- 44,796
₺
- 53,097
₺
- 64,364
₺
- 73,197
₺
- 84,546
₺
- 94,700
₺
- 104,868
₺
- 112,048
₺
- 121,898
₺
- 132,016
₺
- 142,697
₺
- 155,595
₺
- 163,547
₺
- 1717,947
₺
- 183,896
₺
- 191,998
₺
- 201,948
₺
- 213,189
₺
- 224,246
₺
- 233,447
₺
- 242,548
₺
- 253,540
₺
- 262,518
₺
- 272,462
₺
- 282,909
₺
- 292,997
₺
- 303,297
₺
🛂 Visa information
Visa required.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Schengen C. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Ana seyahat hedefiniz İtalya ise önce ikamet ilinizden sorumlu İtalyan temsilciliğini belirleyin. O temsilciliğin güncel belge listesi ve randevu kanalını kullanın. Ankara görev bölgesindeki başvurular için resmî rehber iDATA üzerinden başvuru imkânını gösteriyor.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · ambankara.esteri.itApplication guide · www.idata.com.trSource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · home-affairs.ec.europa.eu🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Viyana → Katanya round trip flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for round trip flights from Viyana to Katanya.
Active filters: Near dates.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 4 months for round trip flights from Viyana to Katanya.
Lowest months: November 2026 (TRY 839), February 2027 (TRY 1,118) and January 2027 (TRY 1,286).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 839, December 2026: TRY 1,622, January 2027: TRY 1,286, February 2027: TRY 1,118.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 839.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.